Opinion No. 2010-004
[…] [5] A.C.A. § 9-27-336(a)(2)(C)(ii) (“A [FINS] juvenile . . . shall be separated from detained juveniles charged or held for delinquency. The holding shall not occur in any facility utilized for incarceration of adults.”).